Vous trouverez ici le classement régional 3D, mis à jour chaque semaine.
Mise à jour le : 16-07-2018
BFCL |
BHCL |
MFCL |
MHCL |
CFCL |
CHCL |
JFCL |
JHCL |
S1FCL |
S1HCL |
S2FCL |
S2HCL |
S3FCL |
S3HCL |
S1HCO |
S2FCO |
S2HCO |
S3HCO |
JHAD |
S1FAD |
S1HAD |
S2FAD |
S2HAD |
S3FAD |
S3HAD |
JFAC |
JHAC |
S1FAC |
S1HAC |
S2FAC |
S2HAC |
S3FAC |
S3HAC |
CHTL |
JFTL |
JHTL |
S1FTL |
S1HTL |
S2FTL |
S2HTL |
S3HTL |
Benjamin Femme Arc Nu
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | SABY LOUANE | LABLACHERE | 314 | 281 | 253 | 283 |
2 | MERLIER SIDNEY | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 290 | 278 | 271 | 280 |
3 | BARRET TESS | GIERES | 201 | 193 | 179 | 191 |
4 | GRAVEZ MYLENE | BOURG EN BRESSE | 179 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
5 | BONTEMPS CLARA | ST MARCELLIN | 131 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
6 | DENNILAULER ORELIE | VIENNE AC | 68 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Benjamin Homme Arc Nu
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | ROLLAND KYLIAN | SAINT VULBAS | 344 | 314 | 308 | 322 |
2 | BOULANGER JULIEN | MONTLUEL | 257 | 255 | 253 | 255 |
3 | BERGER AXEL | ARGENTINE | 258 | 246 | 228 | 244 |
4 | RABATHEL JOMARD VICTOR | MONTLUEL | 197 | 195 | 192 | 195 |
5 | DUDIT ARTHUR | EYBENS | 281 | 250 | 0 | 177 |
6 | BRACCHI ADAM | EYBENS | 209 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
7 | SARGOUSSE MELVIN | PORTES LES VALENCE | 193 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
8 | NOVELLINO BENJAMIN | PORTES LES VALENCE | 150 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
9 | BLONDEAU CORENTIN | THIERS | 100 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
Minime Femme Arc Nu
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | BENONIE ENZA | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 376 | 350 | 344 | 357 |
2 | JEANNIN SARAH | ALBERTVILLE | 261 | 259 | 252 | 257 |
3 | CHAMBEFORT-BAUD ELOISE | ANNONAY | 236 | 233 | 180 | 216 |
4 | LEINARDI DELPHINE | EYBENS | 184 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
5 | CAMPS MANON | IRIGNY | 104 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
Minime Homme Arc Nu
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | PATOUX OCTAVE | GIERES | 405 | 389 | 387 | 394 |
2 | PELLETIER VIVIEN | PONTCHARRA | 365 | 354 | 331 | 350 |
3 | DEBRAY KILLIAN | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 350 | 344 | 343 | 346 |
4 | BOIBELEAU AURELIEN | ARGENTINE | 334 | 329 | 325 | 329 |
5 | BISIAUX JULES | PONTCHARRA | 320 | 320 | 314 | 318 |
6 | VIGOUROUX DAMIEN | LABLACHERE | 336 | 318 | 297 | 317 |
7 | BENAVENTE THOMAS | MONTLUEL | 343 | 301 | 296 | 313 |
8 | MATRAIRE ROMAIN | VINAY | 316 | 310 | 301 | 309 |
9 | DESCHAMPS MAXENCE | SAINT VULBAS | 189 | 188 | 145 | 174 |
10 | TRANTO ERWAN | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 216 | 214 | 0 | 143 |
11 | MOIROUD ROBIN | MONTLUEL | 212 | 178 | 0 | 130 |
12 | BURGER LENY | IRIGNY | 125 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
Cadet Femme Arc Nu
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | FOULON CYANN | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 354 | 354 | 341 | 350 |
2 | CHISTE CORALIE | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 314 | 296 | 295 | 302 |
3 | RAGUSI ILONA | EYBENS | 298 | 277 | 239 | 271 |
4 | GROSSELIN LEA | PORTES LES VALENCE | 235 | 174 | 0 | 136 |
5 | PIOT LAUREN | IRIGNY | 255 | 0 | 0 | 85 |
6 | CHAVOT MARGAUX | IRIGNY | 178 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
7 | DESFOSSES LE | EYBENS | 174 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
8 | SCHMIDT JEANNE | IRIGNY | 160 | 0 | 0 | 53 |
Cadet Homme Arc Nu
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | JOLY AMAURY | LABLACHERE | 315 | 311 | 296 | 307 |
2 | BERTOLI GREGOIRE | ALBERTVILLE | 301 | 299 | 288 | 296 |
3 | SAVARINO BAPTISTE | MONTLUEL | 273 | 267 | 259 | 266 |
4 | DRUHET MARCEAU | SAINT VULBAS | 216 | 171 | 0 | 129 |
5 | BARTHOMEUF REMI | BLESLE | 312 | 0 | 0 | 104 |
6 | GRANET YOANN | BLESLE | 281 | 0 | 0 | 94 |
7 | KERROS MAT | MONESTIER DE CLERMONT | 249 | 0 | 0 | 83 |
8 | VERNAY JEREMIE | ST PRIEST | 224 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
9 | DJEDJEMEL LEO | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 141 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
10 | ORTIZ DORIAN | JAUJAC | 85 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
Junior Femme Arc Nu
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | LAGET MARGOT | THIERS | 347 | 328 | 320 | 332 |
2 | PRINGEZ CAMILLE | LA MURE | 286 | 0 | 0 | 95 |
3 | BARBIER HELOISE | ST PRIEST | 258 | 0 | 0 | 86 |
4 | GERBAL ALICE | EYBENS | 114 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
Junior Homme Arc Nu
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | FUSILLIER DORIAN | VINAY | 256 | 226 | 0 | 161 |
2 | GEROLIMON ENZO | ALBERTVILLE | 192 | 181 | 0 | 124 |
3 | DADOLLE ERWAN | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 149 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | VOLLE FRANCOISE | LYON SPORT METROPOLE | 362 | 341 | 333 | 345 |
2 | SERRANO DELPHINE | PIERRELATTE | 330 | 325 | 306 | 320 |
3 | BOULANGER KARINE | MONTLUEL | 343 | 304 | 281 | 309 |
4 | RUBOD CATHERINE | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 318 | 311 | 287 | 305 |
5 | CHISTE CHRYSTELLE | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 300 | 293 | 292 | 295 |
6 | JUVIGNY ANNE | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 265 | 251 | 248 | 255 |
7 | MOLINIER CATHERINE | VALENCE | 282 | 245 | 231 | 253 |
8 | MITILLO DELPHINE | CHALLES LES EAUX | 264 | 227 | 219 | 237 |
9 | JOMARD FLORIANE | MONTLUEL | 265 | 212 | 196 | 224 |
10 | CUZZOLIN LAURENCE | PONTCHARRA | 230 | 207 | 201 | 213 |
11 | PEYRE FLEUR | PONTCHARRA | 211 | 191 | 156 | 186 |
12 | MONACI ELODIE | RUOMS | 226 | 218 | 0 | 148 |
13 | FRENILLOT VIRGINIE | VIVIERS | 144 | 143 | 125 | 137 |
14 | JOACHY ALINE | OYONNAX | 325 | 0 | 0 | 108 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | RIBES LOIC | ST ETIENNE | 426 | 416 | 415 | 419 |
2 | PETROZ PATRICE | PONTCHARRA | 380 | 374 | 362 | 372 |
3 | RUBOD ALEXANDRE | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 383 | 364 | 352 | 366 |
4 | DOAT CORENTIN | EYBENS | 374 | 363 | 346 | 361 |
5 | BATAILLE FR | PRIVAS | 380 | 352 | 333 | 355 |
6 | RICO ADRIEN | VILLEURBANNE CIE HERACLES | 347 | 334 | 319 | 333 |
7 | BESLIN GASTON | MONESTIER DE CLERMONT | 349 | 328 | 319 | 332 |
8 | BOUBAAYA NORDINE | MARIGNIER | 324 | 320 | 318 | 321 |
9 | LAUGEROTTE BENJAMIN | MARIGNIER | 319 | 308 | 301 | 309 |
10 | ALIZARD ENGUERRAN | PIERRELATTE | 297 | 291 | 264 | 284 |
11 | VOTTERO NICOLAS | EYBENS | 270 | 266 | 252 | 263 |
12 | REGNIER ARNAUD | VOIRON | 316 | 286 | 0 | 201 |
13 | DAVYDOFF NICOLAS | VILLEFRANCHE D'ALLIER | 304 | 288 | 0 | 197 |
14 | FRENILLOT ALEXANDRE | VIVIERS | 203 | 196 | 155 | 185 |
15 | MONTAGNAT-RENTIER CLEMENT | VOIRON | 270 | 234 | 0 | 168 |
16 | REVERDY NICOLAS | PONTCHARRA | 258 | 207 | 0 | 155 |
17 | POURRET PATRICE | BESSAY SUR ALLIER | 232 | 204 | 0 | 145 |
18 | THIOLLIERE BENJAMIN | ST ETIENNE | 195 | 190 | 0 | 128 |
19 | DIAGNE YOUSSOU | EYBENS | 213 | 142 | 0 | 118 |
20 | GRAVEZ SEBASTIEN | OYONNAX | 266 | 0 | 0 | 89 |
21 | CANET MATHIEU | JAUJAC | 224 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
22 | FORT MARTIAL | CHATEL GUYON | 114 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | DEGEORGES PASCALE | PONTCHARRA | 380 | 363 | 356 | 366 |
2 | GIRARD MICHELE | PORTES LES VALENCE | 366 | 343 | 339 | 349 |
3 | TEULON ARMELLE | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 346 | 342 | 338 | 342 |
4 | ARIFON CATHERINE | LABLACHERE | 349 | 337 | 322 | 336 |
5 | GUIBERT CHANTAL | CHAMBERY | 342 | 311 | 309 | 321 |
6 | DEHAINAULT NATHALIE | PELUSSIN | 300 | 300 | 298 | 299 |
7 | ALDEGHERI MICHELE | ALBERTVILLE | 306 | 295 | 283 | 295 |
8 | KHOUNI JAMILA | PRIVAS | 296 | 281 | 261 | 279 |
9 | GERBAULET-HAZARD INGRID | ANNONAY | 281 | 270 | 253 | 268 |
10 | JONES GLENDA | CHAMBERY | 256 | 241 | 233 | 243 |
11 | LE BOZEC SYLVIE | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 225 | 211 | 202 | 213 |
12 | ALBANESE FLORENCE | PONTCHARRA | 206 | 185 | 181 | 191 |
13 | LAMY PREEYA | PELUSSIN | 150 | 123 | 121 | 131 |
14 | JARRY NATHALIE | BLESLE | 300 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
15 | TRUCHON V | PRAPOUTEL | 98 | 97 | 95 | 97 |
16 | LIBERT CORINNE | MONTLUEL | 264 | 0 | 0 | 88 |
17 | VAN DAMME ANNE | RUOMS | 237 | 0 | 0 | 79 |
18 | GARCIA CLAUDINE | VALENCE | 220 | 0 | 0 | 73 |
19 | DADOLLE VERONIQUE | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 124 | 0 | 0 | 41 |
20 | CHANAL KARINE | VALENCE | 114 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | LAURAIRE BRUNO | GRENOBLE | 460 | 430 | 425 | 438 |
2 | ROUSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN | PRAPOUTEL | 396 | 379 | 376 | 384 |
3 | CHARNAY JEAN PAUL | CHALLES LES EAUX | 386 | 380 | 380 | 382 |
4 | FUSILLIER JEAN LUC | VINAY | 373 | 372 | 366 | 370 |
5 | RASTELLO SERGE | GRENOBLE | 368 | 367 | 366 | 367 |
6 | ROMAN REDONDO BERNARD | LYON 8EME | 368 | 360 | 354 | 361 |
7 | CHARVAT PATRICK | ST BONNET DE VALCLERIEUX | 355 | 351 | 345 | 350 |
8 | TOURLAND CHRISTIAN | AURILLAC STADE | 360 | 352 | 324 | 345 |
9 | DOMAS FREDERIC | PORTES LES VALENCE | 343 | 341 | 330 | 338 |
10 | LAVIE RICHARD | LABLACHERE | 340 | 338 | 334 | 337 |
11 | TRANCHEE PHILIPPE | CHALLES LES EAUX | 338 | 333 | 330 | 334 |
12 | COTTIN FRANCOIS | EYBENS | 334 | 315 | 300 | 316 |
13 | SARAZIN JEAN-CLAUDE | COSTAROS | 345 | 318 | 277 | 313 |
14 | ALBANESE PHILIPPE | PONTCHARRA | 319 | 295 | 285 | 300 |
15 | MORIN GERARD | ARGENTINE | 311 | 288 | 281 | 293 |
16 | SAYVE BERNARD | VILLEURBANNE CIE HERACLES | 298 | 290 | 275 | 288 |
17 | SZWEDOWSKI MICHEL | EYBENS | 300 | 279 | 278 | 286 |
18 | RATTI DIDIER | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 289 | 274 | 262 | 275 |
19 | VINCENT RENE | ST PRIEST | 279 | 273 | 265 | 272 |
20 | DEGEORGES JEAN-LOUIS | PONTCHARRA | 276 | 258 | 245 | 260 |
21 | BONTHOND ROBERT | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 284 | 242 | 232 | 253 |
22 | GUIBERT CHRISTIAN | CHAMBERY | 259 | 254 | 243 | 252 |
23 | GERBAULET LUCIEN | ANNONAY | 273 | 234 | 220 | 242 |
24 | JONES MARK-ERIC | EYBENS | 246 | 243 | 224 | 238 |
25 | PABIOU GERARD | ESPALY ST MARCEL | 355 | 334 | 0 | 230 |
26 | GRAMBIN JEAN-LUC | PRAPOUTEL | 330 | 324 | 0 | 218 |
27 | DONQUES DANIEL | MONTLUEL | 220 | 211 | 209 | 213 |
28 | THOMAS JEAN | BLESLE | 317 | 306 | 0 | 208 |
29 | TRUCHON CHRISTOPHE | PRAPOUTEL | 210 | 206 | 205 | 207 |
30 | DUPONT ALAIN | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 212 | 208 | 188 | 203 |
31 | JUNIQUE DANIEL | ST VALLIER SUR RHONE | 215 | 195 | 184 | 198 |
32 | ANTRESANGLE GABRIEL | VOIRON | 323 | 249 | 0 | 191 |
33 | BENAVENTE THIERRY | MONTLUEL | 209 | 191 | 171 | 190 |
34 | PLEY GILBERT | EYBENS | 271 | 249 | 0 | 173 |
35 | GROSSELIN JEAN MICHEL | PORTES LES VALENCE | 258 | 247 | 0 | 168 |
36 | MASSON CLAUDE | PRAPOUTEL | 250 | 250 | 0 | 167 |
37 | ZORDAN ALAIN | TERRENOIRE | 250 | 248 | 0 | 166 |
38 | LAMIAUX JEAN-CLAUDE | CHATEL GUYON | 228 | 223 | 0 | 150 |
39 | MARTIN PATRICE | ANNONAY | 213 | 187 | 0 | 133 |
40 | BRINGOLD GERARD | ESPALY ST MARCEL | 308 | 0 | 0 | 103 |
41 | VILLIOT GUY | ARGENTINE | 294 | 0 | 0 | 98 |
42 | DEMEYER JEAN MICHEL | LABLACHERE | 290 | 0 | 0 | 97 |
43 | STENGER PATRICK | ST PRIEST | 281 | 0 | 0 | 94 |
44 | PETIT THIERRY | VILLEREST | 256 | 0 | 0 | 85 |
45 | BRUYERE PASCAL | VALENCE | 229 | 0 | 0 | 76 |
46 | GARCIA ALAIN | VALENCE | 190 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
47 | BOMPARD JEAN-LUC | VALENCE | 184 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
48 | AJOVALASIT PIERRE-JEAN | VOIRON | 183 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
49 | FRAN GILLES | CHARPEY | 180 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
50 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | YZEURE | 129 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
51 | CHASSON YVON | PORTES LES VALENCE | 83 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | CHAVAS GERALDINE | PELUSSIN | 336 | 327 | 323 | 329 |
2 | MEYGRET C | PRAPOUTEL | 169 | 131 | 0 | 100 |
3 | ROUSSIGNOL EVA | PRAPOUTEL | 212 | 0 | 0 | 71 |
4 | PERUS ANNABELLE | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 83 | 62 | 0 | 48 |
5 | TRUCHON CYNTHIA | PRAPOUTEL | 143 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | ROUSSIGNOL YOANN | PRAPOUTEL | 467 | 467 | 435 | 456 |
2 | MESTRALLET NICOLAS | PORTES LES VALENCE | 438 | 436 | 430 | 435 |
3 | ROLLAND BENJAMIN | SAINT VULBAS | 430 | 427 | 422 | 426 |
4 | LAURENS FLORIAN | LYON 8EME | 435 | 429 | 408 | 424 |
5 | YUNGMANN STEPHANE | ST ETIENNE | 347 | 333 | 328 | 336 |
6 | KOWALSKI THIBAUD | GRENOBLE | 352 | 320 | 304 | 325 |
7 | MAHE AURELIEN | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 297 | 287 | 280 | 288 |
8 | FOULONGNE FLAVIEN | PRAPOUTEL | 297 | 283 | 216 | 265 |
9 | ROZET CYRIL | CALUIRE | 307 | 0 | 0 | 102 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | FRIANT CATHERINE | MARIGNIER | 430 | 397 | 384 | 404 |
2 | HOUBRON MONIQUE | PIERRELATTE | 344 | 329 | 314 | 329 |
3 | DUMONT CLAUDE | MIONS | 279 | 173 | 167 | 206 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | DANYLIW-HEILIG CHRISTOPHE | MONTBRISON | 421 | 416 | 402 | 413 |
2 | PRESTAVOINE PHILIPPE | MONTREAL LA CLUSE | 413 | 409 | 406 | 409 |
3 | GALIZZI MARC | MARIGNIER | 408 | 405 | 391 | 401 |
4 | PIERREPONT DIDIER | MARIGNIER | 397 | 389 | 387 | 391 |
5 | HERRES JEAN PAUL | CHALLES LES EAUX | 411 | 377 | 367 | 385 |
6 | LE BOZEC JEAN JACQUES | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 382 | 377 | 369 | 376 |
7 | ROSSETTI DOMINIQUE | BEYNOST | 341 | 324 | 316 | 327 |
8 | MICHEL MAXIME | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 300 | 288 | 273 | 287 |
9 | LAVIE RICHARD | LABLACHERE | 359 | 332 | 0 | 230 |
10 | DUCLOS MICHEL | LABLACHERE | 324 | 304 | 0 | 209 |
11 | CAZES ALAIN | LABLACHERE | 285 | 252 | 0 | 179 |
12 | LAURENT DANIEL | ESPALY ST MARCEL | 286 | 206 | 0 | 164 |
13 | BRINGOLD GERARD | ESPALY ST MARCEL | 317 | 0 | 0 | 106 |
14 | GAGNEPAIN FRANCOIS | PIERRELATTE | 289 | 0 | 0 | 96 |
15 | DEUMIE THIERRY | PONTCHARRA | 241 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | JEANNIN LUCIE | ALBERTVILLE | 266 | 262 | 259 | 262 |
2 | ANSANNAY-ALEX FLORIE | CHAMBERY | 219 | 212 | 212 | 214 |
3 | LHERMINIER SOPHIE | ALBERTVILLE | 208 | 205 | 199 | 204 |
Junior Homme Arc Droit
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | SALVI LUCAS | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 291 | 280 | 261 | 277 |
2 | SURRE YANN | MONESTIER DE CLERMONT | 185 | 184 | 173 | 181 |
3 | AGOGUE RODOLPHE | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 151 | 104 | 97 | 117 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | FRIANT CELINE | MARIGNIER | 299 | 278 | 275 | 284 |
2 | ROLLAND LAURIANNE | SAINT VULBAS | 269 | 262 | 260 | 264 |
3 | CLUZE SOPHIE | ST BONNET DE VALCLERIEUX | 284 | 256 | 249 | 263 |
4 | BOURRIN ELODIE | PELUSSIN | 271 | 257 | 222 | 250 |
5 | CANELHO NATHALIE | PRIVAS | 239 | 210 | 210 | 220 |
6 | SERRANO DELPHINE | PIERRELATTE | 222 | 221 | 181 | 208 |
7 | BONIS LOURDES | EYBENS | 195 | 189 | 188 | 191 |
8 | NAVES ANNE-GAELLE | MONTLUEL | 212 | 173 | 167 | 184 |
9 | BENNETON MYRIAM | NEUVILLE SUR SAONE | 183 | 182 | 176 | 180 |
10 | HAM AURELIA | MARIGNIER | 114 | 112 | 102 | 109 |
11 | DENIS MARIE-PIERRE | BAS EN BASSET | 179 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
12 | MONSCHEIN ELYSE | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 141 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
13 | FIARD TIFFANY | EYBENS | 140 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | SOUCHIERE HERVE | ANNONAY | 340 | 337 | 325 | 334 |
2 | BOULANGER PATRICE | MONTLUEL | 349 | 327 | 324 | 333 |
3 | PRALONG SEBASTIEN | PORTES LES VALENCE | 336 | 310 | 309 | 318 |
4 | HOHN THOMAS | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 311 | 305 | 297 | 304 |
5 | LHERMINIER SEBASTIEN | MARIGNIER | 290 | 271 | 256 | 272 |
6 | BARBIER DENIS | ST PRIEST | 273 | 269 | 265 | 269 |
7 | HERNANDEZ VINCENT | PORTES LES VALENCE | 268 | 245 | 244 | 252 |
8 | FERRY LAURENT | PELUSSIN | 275 | 234 | 207 | 239 |
9 | BAUD CYRIL | ANNONAY | 238 | 236 | 228 | 234 |
10 | BLANDIN ALEXANDRE | EYBENS | 256 | 222 | 217 | 232 |
11 | RADISSON DAMIEN | EYBENS | 245 | 236 | 162 | 214 |
12 | MANEVY LO | SAINT VULBAS | 220 | 207 | 204 | 210 |
13 | VIDAL VINCENT | NEUVILLE SUR SAONE | 226 | 205 | 199 | 210 |
14 | VALLOS CHRISTOPHE | PIERRELATTE | 192 | 189 | 160 | 180 |
15 | AVIGNANT JEROME | ESPALY ST MARCEL | 244 | 201 | 0 | 148 |
16 | KLEIMENOV ANDREI | MONESTIER DE CLERMONT | 218 | 192 | 0 | 137 |
17 | DAUBORD DENIS | CRUSEILLES | 205 | 199 | 0 | 135 |
18 | VALETTE JEREMY | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 204 | 147 | 0 | 117 |
19 | FORT MARTIAL | CHATEL GUYON | 206 | 121 | 0 | 109 |
20 | MONTAGNAT-RENTIER CLEMENT | VOIRON | 243 | 0 | 0 | 81 |
21 | GRANGER DENIS | BAS EN BASSET | 214 | 0 | 0 | 71 |
22 | THOMAT STEPHANE | BOURG SAINT MAURICE | 205 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
23 | ANSARD FABIEN | ALBERTVILLE | 205 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
24 | LUIZIN GUY | AUREC SUR LOIRE | 122 | 53 | 0 | 58 |
25 | BEAU BENOIT | VALENCE | 174 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
26 | RABATHEL JEAN PHILIPPE | MONTLUEL | 172 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
27 | BREUIL DAVID | BAS EN BASSET | 163 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
28 | MEYRAS LAURENT | ESPALY ST MARCEL | 156 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
29 | CHAMBEFORT SEBASTIEN | PELUSSIN | 142 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
30 | FRENILLOT ALEXANDRE | VIVIERS | 103 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | BOURGUES EVELYNE | ST MARCELLIN | 254 | 249 | 246 | 250 |
2 | GUILLAUD-REGIS ELISABETH | PRAPOUTEL | 241 | 227 | 224 | 231 |
3 | COTTIN ODILE | EYBENS | 231 | 229 | 223 | 228 |
4 | BOULLU MONIQUE | AMPUIS | 229 | 218 | 206 | 218 |
5 | BOUTRY-GUYOT DOMINIQUE | BESSAY SUR ALLIER | 216 | 210 | 202 | 209 |
6 | CATTANEO JACQUELINE | ALBERTVILLE | 222 | 193 | 191 | 202 |
7 | LOCURATOLO AGNES | NEUVILLE SUR SAONE | 203 | 200 | 195 | 199 |
8 | CHAPUT BEATRICE | PRAPOUTEL | 186 | 174 | 169 | 176 |
9 | THEVENIN-GILARDIN MICHELE | AMPUIS | 175 | 169 | 163 | 169 |
10 | PETROZ ISABELLE | PONTCHARRA | 180 | 168 | 150 | 166 |
11 | BLANCHOZ BERNADETTE | ARGENTINE | 164 | 154 | 149 | 156 |
12 | GENDROT GHISLAINE | ARGENTINE | 165 | 141 | 118 | 141 |
13 | DELASENCERIE SABINE | RUOMS | 191 | 129 | 0 | 107 |
14 | BOURRIN CHARLOTTE | PELUSSIN | 121 | 104 | 92 | 106 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | MAUBON ERIC | PIERRELATTE | 347 | 321 | 312 | 327 |
2 | RICO PATRICK | PRAPOUTEL | 355 | 316 | 307 | 326 |
3 | LHERMINIER THIERRY | ALBERTVILLE | 324 | 317 | 317 | 319 |
4 | BON FREDERIC | YZEURE | 347 | 306 | 303 | 319 |
5 | VILLIOT GUY | ARGENTINE | 308 | 299 | 297 | 301 |
6 | ARIFON REMI | LABLACHERE | 311 | 298 | 278 | 296 |
7 | SALVI PATRICE | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 282 | 280 | 278 | 280 |
8 | APPOLLONI LUCIANO | VOIRON | 305 | 270 | 263 | 279 |
9 | GUELPA BONARO PHILIPPE | BOURG SAINT MAURICE | 282 | 275 | 269 | 275 |
10 | PETROZ THIERRY | PONTCHARRA | 275 | 275 | 265 | 272 |
11 | DELHAYE PATRICE | BARBERAZ | 279 | 267 | 267 | 271 |
12 | KOWALSKI THIERRY | GRENOBLE | 283 | 263 | 240 | 262 |
13 | ROSSI ROLAND | MONESTIER DE CLERMONT | 288 | 254 | 234 | 259 |
14 | THEVENIN GERARD | MONTREAL LA CLUSE | 274 | 264 | 234 | 257 |
15 | PERAZIO GILLES | VINAY | 263 | 250 | 245 | 253 |
16 | SAUCE JEAN NOEL | BAS EN BASSET | 271 | 244 | 239 | 251 |
17 | MATHON CHRISTIAN | PRIVAS | 268 | 244 | 241 | 251 |
18 | ABAD DOMINIQUE | ST MARCELLIN | 258 | 248 | 247 | 251 |
19 | DEGRANGE GABY | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 261 | 246 | 242 | 250 |
20 | GUIDOTTI SYLVAIN | EYBENS | 261 | 225 | 208 | 231 |
21 | PICHON ALAIN | BAS EN BASSET | 256 | 230 | 199 | 228 |
22 | CAIRON HENRI | SAINT FLOUR | 236 | 224 | 222 | 227 |
23 | COURT ALAIN | PREVESSIN-MOENS | 221 | 217 | 208 | 215 |
24 | DENIAU LAURENT | PREVESSIN-MOENS | 220 | 214 | 207 | 214 |
25 | PERAZIO CLAUDE | ST MARCELLIN | 229 | 199 | 173 | 200 |
26 | PERRET DANIEL | PELUSSIN | 210 | 193 | 189 | 197 |
27 | CHAPUT JOEL | PRAPOUTEL | 207 | 195 | 187 | 196 |
28 | DUFOUR ALAIN | YZEURE | 216 | 191 | 179 | 195 |
29 | PAPIN DOMINIQUE | ARGENTINE | 206 | 169 | 162 | 179 |
30 | CLUZE JEAN MICHEL | ST BONNET DE VALCLERIEUX | 202 | 168 | 158 | 176 |
31 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | YZEURE | 163 | 154 | 137 | 151 |
32 | PHILIBERT REGIS DANIEL | AMPUIS | 163 | 137 | 133 | 144 |
33 | LACHENAL SERGE | PONTCHARRA | 163 | 130 | 125 | 139 |
34 | JARNIAT ERIC | ESPALY ST MARCEL | 209 | 202 | 0 | 137 |
35 | CIANCHETTI DANIEL | L ISLE D ABEAU | 214 | 195 | 0 | 136 |
36 | SOURIOT THIERRY | LEMPDES | 150 | 139 | 117 | 135 |
37 | SUCHEL ANDRE | SASSENAGE | 213 | 193 | 0 | 135 |
38 | BOSG PATRICK | ST VALLIER SUR RHONE | 217 | 182 | 0 | 133 |
39 | CHOMYEZ MICHEL | ST-ELOY-LES-MINES | 154 | 124 | 101 | 126 |
40 | THOMAS JEAN | BLESLE | 208 | 169 | 0 | 126 |
41 | DI LITTA MAURICE | VILLEURBANNE CIE HERACLES | 192 | 148 | 0 | 113 |
42 | MESSIER FRANK | VOIRON | 281 | 0 | 0 | 94 |
43 | LE BOZEC JEAN JACQUES | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 139 | 138 | 0 | 92 |
44 | CHALUMEAU GERARD | ASCAIA CLERMONT AIR | 172 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
45 | CHOMETTE BRUNO | ANNONAY | 157 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
46 | HERVAULT STEPHANE | LES OLLIERES EYRIEUX | 154 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
47 | PETIT THIERRY | VILLEREST | 145 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
48 | WOERNER ROLAND | ANSE | 142 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
Junior Homme Arc Chasse
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | MATRAIRE QUENTIN | VINAY | 328 | 308 | 306 | 314 |
2 | GROLEAS THEO | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 309 | 300 | 290 | 300 |
3 | SALVI LUCAS | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 309 | 294 | 259 | 287 |
4 | VERNAY TANGUY | PELUSSIN | 129 | 98 | 94 | 107 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | CLUZEL GERALDINE | TERRENOIRE | 277 | 277 | 264 | 273 |
2 | VALOUR TIFFANY | CHATEAUNEUF | 207 | 199 | 190 | 199 |
3 | DENIS MARIE-PIERRE | BAS EN BASSET | 214 | 189 | 142 | 182 |
4 | BERTRAND LAURINE | CHATEL GUYON | 139 | 139 | 110 | 129 |
5 | CINQUIN NATACHA | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 151 | 138 | 93 | 127 |
6 | PEUCAT CHARLOTTE | LYON 9EME | 68 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | RIUS VINCENT | BOURG SAINT MAURICE | 365 | 350 | 338 | 351 |
2 | FOURNIER JOEL | VILLEREST | 359 | 350 | 339 | 349 |
3 | MATRAIRE JEAN MARIE | VINAY | 339 | 338 | 338 | 338 |
4 | BERTOLI LIONEL | ALBERTVILLE | 358 | 319 | 315 | 331 |
5 | CASSESE JEAN-LOUIS | ST MARCELLIN | 338 | 327 | 317 | 327 |
6 | MAFFINI CHRISTOPHE | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 331 | 321 | 307 | 320 |
7 | DESOLME THIERRY | BAS EN BASSET | 316 | 313 | 306 | 312 |
8 | BOUBAAYA NORDINE | MARIGNIER | 316 | 302 | 293 | 304 |
9 | DEVAUX LAURENT | BOURBON L'ARCHAMBAULT | 311 | 293 | 283 | 296 |
10 | GOUTAGNEUX REMI | SAINT VULBAS | 294 | 283 | 282 | 286 |
11 | GUERRAZ VINCENT | CRUSEILLES | 286 | 247 | 225 | 253 |
12 | KLEIMENOV ANDREI | MONESTIER DE CLERMONT | 261 | 247 | 246 | 251 |
13 | BAROZZI GUILLAUME | VILLEFRANCHE D'ALLIER | 252 | 250 | 247 | 250 |
14 | THOMAT STEPHANE | BOURG SAINT MAURICE | 266 | 248 | 210 | 241 |
15 | LELIEVRE NICOLAS | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 243 | 240 | 234 | 239 |
16 | DESCHAUME JEREMY | VILLEFRANCHE D'ALLIER | 249 | 231 | 230 | 237 |
17 | RABATHEL JEAN PHILIPPE | MONTLUEL | 253 | 209 | 203 | 222 |
18 | VERNAY CHRISTOPHE | PELUSSIN | 229 | 217 | 200 | 215 |
19 | RINCENT JEAN - CHRISTOPHE | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 249 | 197 | 184 | 210 |
20 | GUEUGNON DIDIER | MARIGNIER | 253 | 207 | 169 | 210 |
21 | PELISSON ARNAUD | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 221 | 220 | 183 | 208 |
22 | BOELENS ANTHONY | SAINT VULBAS | 209 | 207 | 192 | 203 |
23 | CHANIN LAURENT | VINAY | 204 | 182 | 156 | 181 |
24 | JACQUET CYRILLE | CHATEL GUYON | 189 | 188 | 163 | 180 |
25 | CORTESI GEORIS | CHALLES LES EAUX | 273 | 259 | 0 | 177 |
26 | BERTOLINO CEDRIC | ST ETIENNE | 180 | 166 | 163 | 170 |
27 | RACHEL JEAN FRAN | VALENCE | 213 | 205 | 0 | 139 |
28 | GRANGER DENIS | BAS EN BASSET | 216 | 199 | 0 | 138 |
29 | TREHOUR SAMUEL | ST JORIOZ | 217 | 195 | 0 | 137 |
30 | LAVASTE HERVE | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 206 | 179 | 0 | 128 |
31 | LEMAITRE FRANCOIS | LES OLLIERES EYRIEUX | 294 | 0 | 0 | 98 |
32 | BREUIL DAVID | BAS EN BASSET | 274 | 0 | 0 | 91 |
33 | PERRIN GREGORY | SASSENAGE | 257 | 0 | 0 | 86 |
34 | DEMARQUILLY JEAN | BEYNOST | 243 | 0 | 0 | 81 |
35 | MILET GUILLAUME | GIERES | 243 | 0 | 0 | 81 |
36 | DAVID LUCIEN | LES OLLIERES EYRIEUX | 238 | 0 | 0 | 79 |
37 | OGDANETZ FLORENT | GIERES | 216 | 0 | 0 | 72 |
38 | RAVIER VINCENT | SAINT VULBAS | 208 | 0 | 0 | 69 |
39 | SERET CHRISTOPHE | RUOMS | 193 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
40 | TERRIER NICOLAS | ST JORIOZ | 188 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
41 | BEAL FRANCK | AUREC SUR LOIRE | 139 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
42 | CELLE STEEVY | AUREC SUR LOIRE | 134 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | SAYVE SYLVIE | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 316 | 316 | 289 | 307 |
2 | BONNET NADINE | DOMPIERRE | 244 | 235 | 235 | 238 |
3 | SENECLAUZE MARIE CLAIRE | ST VALLIER SUR RHONE | 254 | 229 | 225 | 236 |
4 | GOSSELIN ANNIK | VALENCE | 237 | 211 | 207 | 218 |
5 | LEBLANC CORINNE | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 236 | 221 | 193 | 217 |
6 | BELLINI ELVINE | LES OLLIERES EYRIEUX | 169 | 162 | 0 | 110 |
7 | COTTIN ODILE | EYBENS | 225 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
8 | DUMONT SYLVIE | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 154 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
9 | BOMPARD NICOLE | VALENCE | 117 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
10 | LE BOZEC SYLVIE | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 79 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
11 | MARTIN DENISE | LEMPDES | 53 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | RADIER ALAIN | DOMPIERRE | 359 | 349 | 346 | 351 |
2 | MERTZ DANIEL | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 371 | 339 | 335 | 348 |
3 | CROZE GEORGES | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 358 | 318 | 312 | 329 |
4 | MAUDUIT MICHEL | BOURG SAINT MAURICE | 330 | 327 | 298 | 318 |
5 | PITIOT ERIC | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 327 | 311 | 311 | 316 |
6 | DOZ ALAIN | ST MARCELLIN | 356 | 300 | 291 | 316 |
7 | SENECLAUZE ERIC | ST VALLIER SUR RHONE | 317 | 312 | 305 | 311 |
8 | YVARS BERNARD | VINAY | 308 | 307 | 306 | 307 |
9 | SATURNIN PHILIPPE | NEUVILLE SUR SAONE | 294 | 290 | 282 | 289 |
10 | SAUCE JEAN NOEL | BAS EN BASSET | 300 | 288 | 272 | 287 |
11 | DARFEUILLE MAX | AURILLAC STADE | 301 | 276 | 267 | 281 |
12 | MAYET JOEL | ST BONNET DE VALCLERIEUX | 280 | 268 | 268 | 272 |
13 | HOUSSIER WILLIAM | BAS EN BASSET | 272 | 270 | 266 | 269 |
14 | DENIAU LAURENT | PREVESSIN-MOENS | 281 | 270 | 257 | 269 |
15 | DE BLECKER GERARD | ARGENTINE | 289 | 259 | 246 | 265 |
16 | GROLEAS JIMMY | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 279 | 252 | 248 | 260 |
17 | GENEST BERNARD | AUREC SUR LOIRE | 287 | 257 | 229 | 258 |
18 | MOLINARI REMI | SAINT FLOUR | 260 | 256 | 253 | 256 |
19 | MARTEL ERIC | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 262 | 246 | 234 | 247 |
20 | BRUN THIERRY | RIOM | 250 | 245 | 242 | 246 |
21 | CLUZEL ROGER | TERRENOIRE | 234 | 227 | 219 | 227 |
22 | CHISTE HERVE | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 226 | 224 | 221 | 224 |
23 | CHOMETTE BRUNO | ANNONAY | 226 | 223 | 220 | 223 |
24 | JACOBEE HUBERT | IRIGNY | 251 | 229 | 182 | 221 |
25 | RAIMONDI VINCENT | BAS EN BASSET | 241 | 211 | 207 | 220 |
26 | LEFEBVRE JEAN-CLAUDE | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 231 | 224 | 195 | 217 |
27 | CAILLAT JEAN-MICHEL | VINAY | 243 | 207 | 200 | 217 |
28 | GUYARD MICHEL | CALUIRE | 243 | 218 | 179 | 213 |
29 | ARIFON REMI | LABLACHERE | 319 | 304 | 0 | 208 |
30 | CALVAYRAC CHRISTIAN | PORTES LES VALENCE | 223 | 206 | 189 | 206 |
31 | VACHON BRUNO | VINAY | 210 | 192 | 168 | 190 |
32 | MICHALON GEORGES | AUREC SUR LOIRE | 258 | 249 | 0 | 169 |
33 | DEGRANGE RENE | CHATEL GUYON | 231 | 210 | 0 | 147 |
34 | LUPIN HENRI | ST JORIOZ | 220 | 213 | 0 | 144 |
35 | GUILBERT GERARD | RUOMS | 241 | 190 | 0 | 144 |
36 | COURT ALAIN | PREVESSIN-MOENS | 220 | 208 | 0 | 143 |
37 | ARDORE PIERRE | AUREC SUR LOIRE | 171 | 152 | 0 | 108 |
38 | CAHUZAC BRUNO | LEMPDES | 142 | 140 | 0 | 94 |
39 | MATHON CHRISTIAN | PRIVAS | 270 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
40 | DUCLOS PHILIPPE | CHATEL GUYON | 138 | 112 | 0 | 83 |
41 | SIEBRECHT RALF | GRENOBLE | 241 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
42 | ESCOBAR PHILIPPE | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 188 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
43 | VAN DAMME JEAN LOUIS | RUOMS | 176 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
44 | CHIRIJIAN ARTHUR | TIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS | 175 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
45 | THORY FRANCK | GRENOBLE | 141 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
46 | GERBAUX HERVE | MONTLUEL | 137 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | BRUN MANON | PIERRELATTE | 416 | 411 | 399 | 409 |
2 | BARBIER MATHILDE | ST PRIEST | 412 | 401 | 400 | 404 |
3 | BARGE PAULINE | PUSIGNAN | 172 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
Cadet Homme Tir Libre
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | ALBANESE REMY | PONTCHARRA | 499 | 496 | 492 | 496 |
2 | DEGEORGES THEO | PONTCHARRA | 445 | 430 | 430 | 435 |
3 | JUVIGNY ARMAND | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 401 | 391 | 391 | 394 |
4 | GAUTIER MATHIEU | BARBERAZ | 395 | 384 | 377 | 385 |
5 | LAVIE THEO | LABLACHERE | 377 | 354 | 348 | 360 |
6 | CHATEAUNEUF CLEMENT | ESPALY ST MARCEL | 353 | 335 | 329 | 339 |
7 | VINCENT MATHIEU | EYBENS | 398 | 376 | 0 | 258 |
8 | LEYS THEO | ALBERTVILLE | 362 | 77 | 0 | 146 |
Junior Homme Tir Libre
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | DELHAYE VALENTIN | BARBERAZ | 476 | 470 | 464 | 470 |
2 | CORVI KEVIN | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 440 | 422 | 0 | 287 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | TERRASSE RACHEL | PRIVAS | 477 | 469 | 464 | 470 |
2 | TARRISSE AURORE | EYBENS | 474 | 472 | 458 | 468 |
3 | GIRARD JULIE | PORTES LES VALENCE | 443 | 421 | 419 | 428 |
4 | HOLTZ CORINNE | ALBERTVILLE | 414 | 411 | 402 | 409 |
5 | BETTI VIRGINIE | ALBERTVILLE | 410 | 405 | 395 | 403 |
6 | LANGLOIS AMANDINE | LYON 8EME | 371 | 347 | 0 | 239 |
7 | NABOTTI BERANGERE | ST PRIEST | 425 | 0 | 0 | 142 |
8 | DAUBORD LYDIA | CRUSEILLES | 190 | 172 | 0 | 121 |
9 | BENAVENTE PEGGY | MONTLUEL | 152 | 94 | 82 | 109 |
10 | SALMONIE JENNIFER | CHATEL GUYON | 324 | 0 | 0 | 108 |
11 | BESSUGES FLORIANE | VALENCE | 72 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
12 | DECROCK CELINE | MONTBRISON | 62 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | FIEFFE GARRY | ANNECY ST SEBASTIEN | 499 | 498 | 495 | 497 |
2 | FOULON DOMINIQUE | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 488 | 486 | 481 | 485 |
3 | BELTRAN NICOLAS | EYBENS | 469 | 464 | 463 | 465 |
4 | TERRASSE VINCENT | PRIVAS | 467 | 460 | 458 | 462 |
5 | EFFANTIN PATRICK | ST BONNET DE VALCLERIEUX | 469 | 453 | 450 | 457 |
6 | JUVIGNY MICHEL | LE BOURGET DU LAC | 458 | 448 | 444 | 450 |
7 | GUILHERMET PHILIPPE | OURCHES | 453 | 448 | 426 | 442 |
8 | MEILLER DAVID | CALUIRE | 439 | 430 | 420 | 430 |
9 | FAYE PAUL | NEUVILLE SUR SAONE | 446 | 407 | 402 | 418 |
10 | VICHERAT JEROME | AUREC SUR LOIRE | 426 | 411 | 410 | 416 |
11 | GUILHERMET ALEXIS | OURCHES | 426 | 419 | 401 | 415 |
12 | LAURENT JONATHAN | SALLANCHES | 425 | 412 | 406 | 414 |
13 | GIET LAURENT | MONTBRISON | 439 | 413 | 386 | 413 |
14 | DESCHAMPS CYRIL | SAINT VULBAS | 419 | 412 | 405 | 412 |
15 | MENDOZA FREDERIC | NEUVILLE SUR SAONE | 409 | 407 | 398 | 405 |
16 | JOLY EMMANUEL | LABLACHERE | 424 | 400 | 385 | 403 |
17 | MAZARD FLORIAN | ALBERTVILLE | 390 | 384 | 379 | 384 |
18 | LINIGER LUC | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 371 | 360 | 358 | 363 |
19 | PEYTHIEU DANIEL | SAIGNES | 364 | 361 | 338 | 354 |
20 | RENAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE | MONTBRISON | 421 | 406 | 0 | 276 |
21 | PIERARD JEREMY | CHARAVINES | 417 | 405 | 0 | 274 |
22 | BIAVAT EMERIC | EYBENS | 411 | 402 | 0 | 271 |
23 | RABATHEL JEAN PHILIPPE | MONTLUEL | 283 | 259 | 0 | 181 |
24 | DALLA LIBERA ALEXANDRE | SASSENAGE | 435 | 0 | 0 | 145 |
25 | BLACHE PIERRE HENRI | JAUJAC | 395 | 0 | 0 | 132 |
26 | REYSSET DAVID | EYBENS | 392 | 0 | 0 | 131 |
27 | TERRACOL FLORENT | IRIGNY | 367 | 0 | 0 | 122 |
28 | BOULANGER PATRICE | MONTLUEL | 366 | 0 | 0 | 122 |
29 | MANIGUET JEROME | CRUSEILLES | 359 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
30 | MASSON LOIC | AUREC SUR LOIRE | 175 | 171 | 0 | 115 |
31 | EATRY VIRAK | OURCHES | 334 | 0 | 0 | 111 |
32 | COLLARD LAURENT | PREVESSIN-MOENS | 322 | 0 | 0 | 107 |
33 | DEBBACHA ROBIN | SALLANCHES | 316 | 0 | 0 | 105 |
34 | GARRIDO QUENTIN | ESPALY ST MARCEL | 308 | 0 | 0 | 103 |
35 | ORTIZ DIDIER | JAUJAC | 287 | 0 | 0 | 96 |
36 | PALTRINIERI SEBASTIEN | CHARAVINES | 285 | 0 | 0 | 95 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | MAUBON ISABELLE | PIERRELATTE | 445 | 439 | 420 | 435 |
2 | LACOMBE PASCALE | BARBY | 376 | 348 | 348 | 357 |
3 | GALIZZI CHRYSTELLE | MARIGNIER | 378 | 332 | 308 | 339 |
4 | DE MEYER CATHERINE | LABLACHERE | 347 | 282 | 204 | 278 |
5 | SAVARINO JOSETTE | MONTLUEL | 292 | 239 | 197 | 243 |
6 | RUAT ANGELIQUE | PONTCHARRA | 344 | 270 | 0 | 205 |
7 | ROCQUE DOMINIQUE | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 286 | 283 | 0 | 190 |
Haut de PageClt. | Archer | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. |
---|
1 | RUGANI JACQUES | ANNONAY | 469 | 448 | 446 | 454 |
2 | GUION FRANCOIS | SALLANCHES | 457 | 450 | 449 | 452 |
3 | HERVE BRUNO | EYBENS | 470 | 457 | 429 | 452 |
4 | PEROL MARC | THIERS | 457 | 450 | 444 | 450 |
5 | CATTANEO PHILIPPE | ALBERTVILLE | 442 | 429 | 428 | 433 |
6 | PRESTAVOINE HERVE | VILLEFONTAINE | 435 | 432 | 413 | 427 |
7 | HOUBRON ALAIN | PIERRELATTE | 426 | 421 | 411 | 419 |
8 | BRUN MICHEL | PIERRELATTE | 413 | 407 | 388 | 403 |
9 | ALDEGHERI ERIC | ALBERTVILLE | 383 | 369 | 367 | 373 |
10 | STENGER PATRICK | ST PRIEST | 385 | 366 | 337 | 363 |
11 | MARTIN HERVE | CHAMBERY | 363 | 311 | 231 | 302 |
12 | SECCIA BRUNO | ST ETIENNE | 453 | 444 | 0 | 299 |
13 | TARDY DIDIER | ST ETIENNE | 418 | 414 | 0 | 277 |
14 | LINIGER CHRISTIAN | BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE | 310 | 263 | 241 | 271 |
15 | DUCLOS PHILIPPE | CHATEL GUYON | 298 | 212 | 210 | 240 |
16 | PIERARD ERIC | CHARAVINES | 369 | 335 | 0 | 235 |
17 | BASCOL ALAIN | BEYNOST | 357 | 284 | 0 | 214 |
18 | MEUNIER DENIS | LES OLLIERES EYRIEUX | 309 | 308 | 0 | 206 |
19 | ARDEVOL JEAN PIERRE | NEUVILLE SUR SAONE | 285 | 226 | 0 | 170 |
20 | GRAMBIN JEAN-LUC | PRAPOUTEL | 238 | 235 | 0 | 158 |
21 | GALIZZI MARC | MARIGNIER | 398 | 0 | 0 | 133 |
22 | LAINE MICHEL | ST PIERRE DU CHAMP | 335 | 0 | 0 | 112 |
23 | CRETIN REMY | NEUVILLE SUR SAONE | 312 | 0 | 0 | 104 |
24 | LEVASSEUR SYLVAIN | PIERRELATTE | 299 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
25 | BOUYER GILBERT | SALLANCHES | 292 | 0 | 0 | 97 |
26 | JARNIAT ERIC | ESPALY ST MARCEL | 224 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
27 | AVIGNANT BERNARD | SAINT CHAMOND | 181 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
28 | CATALOGNE JACQUES | EYBENS | 164 | 0 | 0 | 55 |